Skip to content

Girls Varsity Track Schedule & Roster

OVERALL RECORD: 0 - 0 - 0     |     CONF RECORD: 0 - 0 - 0
Print
Bold = Home Event
Schedule & Results
Date Time Event Conf. Result Details
03.04.2017 8:30am East Central High School (invite) @ East Central High School N N/A MAP
03.09.2017 5:00pm Richmond High School @ Richmond High School
+ View Opponents
N N/A MAP
03.11.2017 3:00pm Jay County High School Invite @ Jay County High School (Anderson University) N N/A
03.15.2017 4:30pm Franklin County High School @ Franklin County High School N N/A MAP
04.08.2017 11:00am Cross Bones Relay @ Greensburg High School N N/A MAP
04.11.2017 5:00pm Batesville High School @ Batesville High School
+ View Opponents
N 1st69pts SUMMARY
04.13.2017 5:00pm (centerville - Union Co.) @ Union County High School
+ View Opponents
N 1st82pts SUMMARY
04.18.2017 5:30pm Richmond High School @ Richmond High School
+ View Opponents
N 1st87pts SUMMARY
04.20.2017 5:30pm (south Dearborn Invitation) @ South Dearborn High School N N/A MAP
04.25.2017 5:00pm Connersville High School @ Franklin County High School
+ View Opponents
N 1st76pts SUMMARY
04.28.2017 5:15pm (east Central Invitationa) @ East Central High School N N/A MAP
05.01.2017 5:30pm (south Dearborn Invitation) @ South Dearborn High School
+ View Opponents
N 1st124pts SUMMARY
05.03.2017 5:00pm Lawrenceburg High School Unified Track @ Franklin County High School N N/A MAP
05.11.2017 5:00pm Eiac @ Connersville High School N N/A MAP
05.11.2017 5:00pm Eiac @ Connersville High School
+ View Opponents
N 5th75pts MAP
05.13.2017 9:00am Reserve Track And Field (eiac ) @ Franklin County High School N N/A MAP
05.13.2017 11:00am Edgewood Unified Track Invite @ Edgewood High School N N/A MAP
05.16.2017 5:00pm Girls Sectional @ Franklin County High School
+ View Opponents
N 4th75pts MAP
05.16.2017 5:00pm Girls Sectional @ Franklin County High School N N/A MAP
05.18.2017 5:00pm Boys Sectional @ East Central High School N N/A MAP
05.20.2017 12:00am Unified Track Sectionals @ Borden High School N N/A MAP
05.23.2017 6:00pm Girls Regional @ Franklin Community High School N N/A MAP
05.25.2017 6:00pm Boys Regional @ Warren Central High School N N/A MAP
05.27.2017 1:00pm Unified Track Regionals @ Bedford North Lawrence N N/A MAP
Roster
  • Gillian Back
  • Graduates: 2018
  • Novalynne Beck
  • Graduates: 2018
  • Madison Collins
  • Graduates: 2017
  • Grace Daugherty
  • Graduates: 2018
  • Emmy Dehner
  • Graduates: 2020
  • McKenzie Getz
  • Graduates: 2017
  • Megan Getz
  • Graduates: 2019
  • Emily Glascock
  • Graduates: 2019
  • Sydney Graf
  • Graduates: 2020
  • Erin Hesselbrock
  • Graduates: 2020
  • Ashlan Hill
  • Graduates: 2020
  • Kendra Hunter
  • Graduates: 2019
  • Kelsey James
  • Graduates: 2019
  • Alexis Kapp
  • Graduates: 2018
  • Bell Kist
  • Graduates: 2020
  • Emma Metcalf
  • Graduates: 2019
  • Katelyn Meyer
  • Graduates: 2020
  • Chelsea Moore
  • Graduates: 2018
  • Meadow Nobbe
  • Graduates: 2019
  • Grace Noble
  • Graduates: 2020
  • Brooke Noel
  • Graduates: 2017
  • Jenna Orschell
  • Graduates: 2019
  • Brylee Pace
  • Graduates: 2020
  • Shelby Pearson
  • Graduates: 2019
  • Kat Putnick
  • Graduates: 2018
  • Ashlie Raible
  • Graduates: 2017
  • Megan Reed
  • Graduates: 2018
  • Ashlyn Sawyer
  • Graduates: 2019
  • Anna Schatzle
  • Graduates: 2019
  • Kamryn Schell
  • Graduates: 2018
  • Liza Stacy
  • Graduates: 2018
  • Tana Stang
  • Graduates: 2017
  • Alayna Steele
  • Graduates: 2019
  • Taylor Stewart
  • Graduates: 2019
  • Sydney Stokes
  • Graduates: 2019
  • Jaime Stortz
  • Graduates: 2020
  • Kirsten Voegele
  • Graduates: 2018
  • Sarah Wewe
  • Graduates: 2019
  • Latest Photo Galleries

    View More Galleries

  • SUPPORT OUR SPONSORS

  • FOLLOW US ON TWITTER

  • LIKE US ON FACEBOOK

  • SUPPORT OUR SPONSORS